ONl
<< 1991-1995                                 SERA Past Enduro Champions 1996 - 2000                                                 2001-2005 >>
Enduro Series
1996
1997
1998
1999
2000
Overall
George Waller Jr
Clay Boreing
George Waller Jr
Clay Boreing
Matt Joachim
AA
George Waller Jr
Clay Boreing
George Waller Jr
Clay Boreing
Matt Joachim
200 A
Nathan Knight
John Burgard Jr.
Matt Joachim
Zach Ivey
Carsten Cagle
250 A
Mike Monroe
Dave Crain
Nathan Knight
Glen Hollingshead
Peter Bordes
Open A
John Burgard Jr.
Dwight Rudder
Dwight Rudder
Kevin Hutchinson
Dwight Rudder
Intermediate A
David Bragg
Gary Little
Glen Hunt
Gary Little
Mike Barton
Vet A
Bennie Waldrop
Jody Patterson
Bennie Waldrop
Bennie Waldrop
Jimmy Ward
4-stroke A
Dwight Rudder
Robert Crow
Brad Belcher
Bob Sills
Jason Reine
Senior A
Gary Goff
Greg Peterson
Gary Goff
Edwin Petty
Gary Johnston
Super Senior A
Ronnie Cicero
Larry White
John Wade
John Wade
John Wade
Masters A
Don Knight
Neal Cooper
Neal Cooper
Robert Rocko
Phillip McMillan
200 B
Matt Joachim
Jamie Mathews
Carsten Cagle
David Dekerlegand
Richard Barrett
250 B
Blake Plonsky
Ben Weathers Jr.
Chris McMillan
Chad Earl
Jason Jennings
Open B
Bobbie Joe Stults
Doug Kadrovach
Robert Cowles
Jamie Waite
Bryan Petty
Intermediate B
Steve Shinal
Keith Neal Cooper
Robert Morris
Andrew Dressel
Andrew Dressell
Vet B
John Manning
Mike Barnes
Arthur Jeffery
Ken Potts
Keith Hinsen
4-stroke B
Brad Belcher
Arnold Delee
Kenneth Thomas
Charlie Singley
Greg Walker
Senior B
Royce Wyatt
David Ashton
Barry Spires
Curt Rickert
Steve Irwin
Super Senior B
Phillip McMillan
Larry E. Knotts
Stephen Pierce
Larry Mclellan
Johnny Craft
Masters B
Ben Bryant
Byrle Stockstill
Ray Melton
Benny Weathers
Ray Melton
200 C
Reese Comeaux
Ron Bishop Jr.
Ryan Cave
Zachary Davis
Ross Porter
Open C
Lucas Comeaux
Aaron Jorden
Jeremy Bordes
Bryan Petty
Wesley Porter
Intermediate C
David Bonsall
Robert Morris
Andrew Dressel
Scott Parten
Glenn Green
Senior C
Danny Stephens
Johnny Craft
James Irwin
Jeff Benson
Dred Eddins
Junior 100
Carsten Cagle
Wesley Porter
Ross Porter
Chris Wade
Dustin Stevens
Junior Open
Kyle Henderson
Chris McMillan
Bryan Petty
Ross Porter
Emory Robinson
Women
Sherry Comeaux
Lisa Schidlmeier
Christy Black
Ashley Pierce
Ashley Pierce
Kids 4-7
Daniel Porter
Chris Breaux
Dalton Little
Dalton Little
Tyler Carter
Kids 7-9
Jeff Parke
Dustin Stevens
Allen Bragg
Dawson Delee
Garret Michel
Kids 10-11
Brent Walsh
Jeff Parke
Jeff Parke
Dustin Stevens
Jaret King
Hare Scramble Series Forum Kids Series Enduro Series Pictures Classifieds Home Full Schedule More