ONl
<< 1986-1990 SERA Past Enduro Champions 1991 - 1995         1996-2000 >>
Enduro Series
1991
1992
1993
1994
1995
Overall
George Waller Jr
Jerry Gibson
George Waller Jr
George Waller Jr
George Waller Jr
AA
George Waller Jr
Jerry Gibson
George Waller Jr
George Waller Jr
George Waller Jr
125 A
200 A
Stephen Reed
Larry Peevy Jr.
Allen Nicholas
Allen Nicholas
Chris McAlister
250 A
Jerry Gibson
Troy Sweeney
Glen Hollingshead
Mike Monroe
Glen Hollingshead
Open A
Mickey Young
Jimmy Ward
Steve Nicholas
Mitch Ladd
Wyles Griffith
Intermediate A
Nelson Hunt
Kelly Crenshaw
200 A Intermediate
Bennie Waldrop
Open A Intermediate
Gary Goff
200 A Vet
Bennie Waldrop
Bennie Waldrop
Open A Vet
Gary Goff
Nelson Hunt
Vet A
Larry Decker
Gary Goff
4-stroke A
Larry Arrington
Johnny Kemp
Jason Reine
Dwight Rudder
Dwight Rudder
Senior A
Steve Jones
Larry White
Larry White
Larry White
Larry White
Super Senior A
Don Knight
Don Knight
Don Knight
Ron Burks
Mark Hudson
Masters A
Don Knight
Don Knight
125 B
Larry Peevy Jr.
Chris Roberts
Nathan Knight
200 B
Paul Cox
Allen Nicholas
John Scheidhauer
Chris McAlister
Clay Boering
250 B
Glenn Myatt
Steve Nicholas
Jeff Hyde
Michael Barton
Curtis Payne
Open B
John Barr
Todd French
James Smith
Jimbo Mitchell
Ken Knotts
200 B Intermediate
Byron Lane
Open B Intermediate
Bob Schlemmer
200 B Vet
Bobby Porter
John Reed
Open B Vet
Byron Lane
James Barrett
Intermediate B
George Butler
Brad Holland
Vet B
Michael York
Bill Porter
4-stroke B
Michael Frederick
Mike Ruhlin
Trent Robinson
Gary Thornton
Senior B
Larry White
Tommy Lane
Ronnie Cicero
Gerald Pearson
Jack Harrison
Super Senior B
Ernest Lynch
Tom Tarver
Don Olivier
Benny Weathers
Phillip McMillan
Masters B
Neal Cooper
Jack Schidlmeier
200 C
Jeff Thompson
Craig Melton
Mike Rue
Robin Fair
Blake Plonsky
250 C
Ryan Beardin
Open C
Mark Herron
James Mitchell
Royce Bond
Peter Bordes
Kenny Turner Jr.
Intermediate C
David Ashton
Philip Whisenant
Vet C
James Pentecost
Senior C
Sterling Blackham
Glenn Stephenson
Randy Parke
Buddy Jummonville
Junior 100
Owen Fleming
Reese Comeaux
Kyle Henderson
Ashton Burks
Bryan Petty
Junior Open
Brad Lane
Nathan Knight
Chris McAlister
Clay Boering
Matt Joachim
Women
Carol Jones
Karen Kemp
Lisa Schexnayder
Heidi Hyde
Kim Deloach
Kids 4-7
Nathan Davenport
Wesley Burks
Wesley Burks
Janet King
Kids 7-9
Drew Hunt
Eddie Butterfield
Nathan Davenport
Nathan Davenport
Jeff Parke
Kids 10-11
Kyle Henderson
Kyle Henderson
Kevin Riley
Landon Burks
Brent Walsh
Hare Scramble Series Forum Kids Series Enduro Series Pictures Classifieds Home Full Schedule More